ACFL - Logo 2018.jpg
2018 Spring Schedule
Revised  6/14/2018
 
West Rock 
   
Weeknight Indoor League 
 
 
 
Week 11 - Thursday June 14th,  2018
 
7:00 PM (#1) Express vs. (#4) Punishers
8:00 PM (#) 2nd Genn vs. (#3) NPI
   
Revolution cannot field a team
 
 
 
Week 10 - Thursday June 7th,  2018
7:00 PM Revolution vs. NPI
8:00 PM Express vs. 2nd Genn  
Punishers have a bye week
 
Week 9 - Thursday May 31st,  2018
7:00 PM NPI vs. Express
8:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. Punishers
Revolution have a bye week
 
Week 8 - Thursday May 24th,  2018
7:00 PM NPI vs. Punishers
8:00 PM Express vs. Revolution
2nd Genn have a bye week
 
Week 7 - Thursday May 17th,  2018
7:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. NPI
8:00 PM Revolution vs. Punishers
Express have a bye week
 
Week 6- Thursday May 10th,  2018
7:00 PM Express vs. Punishers
8:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. Revolution
NPI have a bye week
 
Week 5- Thursday May 3rd,  2018
 
7:00 PM Express vs. NPI
8:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. Punishers
 
Revolution have a bye week
 
 
 
Week 4- Thursday April 26th,  2018
7:30 PM Express vs. Revolution
8:30 PM Punishers vs. NPI
 
2nd Genn have a bye week
 
 
 
Week 3- Thursday April 19th,  2018
7:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. Express
8:00 PM Revolution vs. NPI
 
Punishers have a bye week
 
 
         
  Week 2 - Thursday April 12th,  2018  
7:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. NPI
8:00 PM Revolution vs. Punishers
Express has a bye week
 
Week 1 - Thursday April 5th,  2018
 
7:00 PM 2nd Genn vs. Revolution
8:00 PM Express vs. Punishers
NPI has a bye week
        
         
   
     
       
   
     
   
 
   
     
   
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
     
 
 
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
 
   
     
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
   
 
 
   
     
       
 
   
 
   
    We use 2 fields at Laurel Hill Field 
   
     
     
   
 
 
     
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
 
 
 
       
     
   
   
     
       
   
 
 
     
   
 
     
           
 
       
       
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
   
   
   
 
 
   
   
   
 
 
 
 
     
     
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
Yombies vs. New Bread
Allstars vs. Savages 
   
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
     
 
 
     
 
 
     
 
     
   
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
   
 
 
 
    
 
 
   
   
 
 
   
   
 
     
   
 
 
Panthers vs. Mean Machine  
Cobras vs. Orange Lantern    
Yombies vs. The Blanks